• Search on this blog

    Poster Boys - Hindi Movie all quiz answers


    See All Answers in TABLE CLICK HERE
    1 of 10: Who is the director of film
    A) Sunny Deol (28%)
    B) Bobby Deol (28%)
    C) Shreyas Talpade (44%)
    Answer : C
    2 of 10: Who is the producer of film
    A) Sunny Sounds Pvt. Ltd, (26%)
    B) Deepti Talpade (20%)
    C) All (53%)
    Answer : C
    3 of 10: Screenplay of movie done by
    A) Bunty Rathore (17%)
    B) Paritosh Painter (20%)
    C) Both (63%)
    Answer : C
    4 of 10: Cinematography of movie done by
    A) Bunty Rathore (13%)
    B) Nigam Bomzan (45%)
    C) Deepti Talpade (29%)
    D) Paritosh Painter (13%)
    Answer : B
    5 of 10: The movie is edited by
    A) Sunny Deol (16%)
    B) Nigam Bomzan (14%)
    C) Devendra Murdeshwar (52%)
    D) Sameer Patil (17%)
    Answer : C
    6 of 10: Who is the story writer of movie
    A) Bunty Rathore (16%)
    B) Nigam Bomzan (13%)
    C) Devendra Murdeshwar (17%)
    D) Sameer Patil (54%)
    Answer : D
    7 of 10: The music of the film is composed by
    A) Vishal Shekhar (23%)
    B) Tanishk Bagchi (48%)
    C) Armaan Mallik (28%)
    Answer : B
    8 of 10: The movie is distributed by
    A) Sony Pictures Releasing (44%)
    B) Sunny Sounds Pvt. Ltd. (18%)
    C) Both (38%)
    Answer : A
    9 of 10: The soundtrack was releasedby
    A) Sony Music (29%)
    B) t-series (44%)
    C) Yashraj Music (13%)
    D) Saregama Music (13%)
    Answer : B
    10 of 10: Special appearence of actress in movie
    A) Sonali Kulkarni (25%)
    B) Elli Avram (53%)
    C) Both (42%)
    Answer : B

    Go directly to Amulyam Quiz... Click Here

    All Answers in table

    SNOANSWER
    1C
    2C
    3C
    4B
    5C
    6D
    7B
    8A
    9B
    10B
    If you found any wrong Answer Please Comment bellow.

    Search new Quiz

    2 comments:

    1. I was more than happy to uncover this great site. I need to to thank you for your time due to this fantastic read!! I definitely enjoyed every bit of it and I have you bookmarked to see new information on your blog.
      Windows Free Download

      ReplyDelete
      Replies
      1. ✅❗Use This Links To Download If Above Links Are Not Working (G. Drive- 2020)


        👉Click Here To Download (1.76GB)


        👉Click Here To Download (858MB)


        👉Click Here To Download (684MB)


        👉Click Here To Download (548MB)


        👉Click Here To download (torrent)

        Disclaimer: If links are not working email me at mymoviestv1@gmail.com

        Delete

    Sponsored by