• Search on this blog

    Winner - Telugu Action Drama Film


    See All Answers in TABLE CLICK HERE
    1 of 10: Who Is Director For This Film
    A) Puri Jagannadh (42%)
    B) SS Rajamouli (22%)
    C) Gopichand Malineni. (36%)
    Answer : C
    2 of 10: What Is The Name Of Sai Dharam Tej In This Film
    A) Siddhardh Reddy (84%)
    B) Eeswar Reddy (8%)
    C) Raja Reddy (8%)
    Answer : A
    3 of 10: Production company Name
    A) Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Productions (88%)
    B) A.K.Productions (12%)
    C) V.R.Productions (0%)
    Answer : A
    4 of 10: Movie Narrated by . . . .
    A) Chiranjeevi (16%)
    B) Rana Daggubati (81%)
    C) Nagarjuna (3%)
    Answer : B
    5 of 10: Old Famous Heroine As Mahendra Reddy's wife.Who Is SHE ?
    A) Priya Anand (17%)
    B) Swetha Reddy (17%)
    C) Sonia Agarwal (66%)
    Answer : C
    6 of 10: Who Apperead in special appearance Song
    A) Reshmi Gautham (17%)
    B) Priya Anand (6%)
    C) Anasuya Bhardwaj (77%)
    Answer : C
    7 of 10: Music composed by?
    A) SS Thaman (83%)
    B) Devi Sri Prasad (9%)
    C) Anup Rubens (9%)
    Answer : A
    8 of 10: Winner Movie Written by?
    A) Abburi Ravi (82%)
    B) Ravi Varma (15%)
    C) B.Raja Sekhar (3%)
    Answer : A
    9 of 10: This movie Story given by ?
    A) Nallamalapu Bujji (35%)
    B) Srinivas Murthy (15%)
    C) Veligonda Srinivas (50%)
    Answer : A
    10 of 10: Screenplay by?
    A) Nallamalupu Bujji (16%)
    B) Gopichand Malineni (72%)
    C) Tagore Madhu (12%)
    Answer : B

    Go directly to Amulyam Quiz... Click Here

    All Answers in table

    SNOANSWER
    1C
    2C
    3A
    4B
    5C
    6C
    7A
    8A
    9A
    10B
    If you found any wrong Answer Please Comment bellow.

    Search new Quiz

    8 comments:

    1. Great Blog!! That was amazing. Your thought processing is wonderful. The way you tell the thing is awesome.
      tv actress without makeup
      tollywood latest news
      bollywood latest news
      telangana latest news

      ReplyDelete
    2. Actor Siva Balaji, who is popular for films like Arya, Ashokgadi Love Story, Sambo Siva Sambo and Dost, has now decided to turn producer. He got a good script and decided to produce it. He is also playing one of the lead actors in it.film production services in hyderabad

      ReplyDelete

    Sponsored by